Lista de Municípios da Região MG03



Nome Qtd. Escolas (MEC) Municipais Qtd. Escolas (MEC) Estaduais Qtd. Escolas (MEC) Federais
ACUCENA 4 5 0
AGUAS FORMOSAS 1 3 0
AGUAS VERMELHAS 0 4 0
AIMORES 5 8 0
ALMENARA 8 9 1
ALPERCATA 3 1 0
ALTO JEQUITIBA 0 3 0
ALVARENGA 0 1 0
ANTONIO DIAS 0 3 0
ARACUAI 6 10 1
ATALEIA 2 6 0
BANDEIRA 1 1 0
BELA VISTA DE MINAS 0 3 0
BELO ORIENTE 5 2 0
BERILO 2 8 0
BERTOPOLIS 0 2 0
BOM JESUS DO GALHO 5 4 0
BRAUNAS 1 3 0
BUGRE 0 2 0
CACHOEIRA DE PAJEU 1 3 0
CAMPANARIO 0 1 0
CAPITAO ANDRADE 0 1 0
CAPUTIRA 2 1 0
CARAI 1 3 0
CARATINGA 0 22 0
CARLOS CHAGAS 4 6 0
CATUJI 1 2 0
CENTRAL DE MINAS 0 2 0
CHALE 1 5 0
COMERCINHO 1 3 0
CONCEICAO DE IPANEMA 2 1 0
CONSELHEIRO PENA 5 5 0
COROACI 5 5 0
CORONEL FABRICIANO 7 12 0
CORONEL MURTA 3 2 0
CORREGO NOVO 0 1 0
CRISOLITA 1 1 0
CUPARAQUE 0 2 0
CURRAL DE DENTRO 0 2 0
DIONISIO 0 4 0
DIVINO DAS LARANJEIRAS 0 4 0
DIVISA ALEGRE 1 1 0
DIVISOPOLIS 0 2 0
DOM CAVATI 0 1 0
DURANDE 0 2 0
ENGENHEIRO CALDAS 2 1 0
ENTRE FOLHAS 0 1 0
FELISBURGO 1 3 0
FERNANDES TOURINHO 0 1 0
FERROS 0 4 0
FRANCISCO BADARO 1 4 0
FRANCISCOPOLIS 0 2 0
FREI GASPAR 3 1 0
FREI INOCENCIO 1 2 0
FRONTEIRA DOS VALES 1 1 0
GALILEIA 1 2 0
GOIABEIRA 0 1 0
GOVERNADOR VALADARES 25 41 0
IAPU 1 2 0
IMBE DE MINAS 0 1 0
INHAPIM 2 14 0
IPABA 0 5 0
IPANEMA 2 3 0
IPATINGA 17 25 0
ITABIRA 4 16 0
ITABIRINHA DE MANTENA 1 2 0
ITAIPE 1 2 0
ITAMBACURI 5 4 0
ITAMBE DO MATO DENTRO 0 1 0
ITANHOMI 0 5 0
ITAOBIM 2 4 0
ITINGA 2 3 0
ITUETA 2 1 0
JACINTO 2 4 0
JAGUARACU 1 0 0
JAMPRUCA 1 2 0
JENIPAPO DE MINAS 0 2 0
JEQUITINHONHA 1 6 0
JOAIMA 3 4 0
JOANESIA 0 4 0
JOAO MONLEVADE 6 8 0
JORDANIA 1 4 0
JOSE GONCALVES DE MINAS 0 2 0
LADAINHA 2 3 0
LAJINHA 3 3 0
LUISBURGO 0 1 0
MACHACALIS 0 2 0
MALACACHETA 2 6 0
MANHUACU 3 14 0
MANHUMIRIM 1 3 0
MANTENA 5 5 0
MARILAC 0 1 0
MARLIERIA 0 2 0
MARTINS SOARES 0 1 0
MATA VERDE 1 1 0
MATHIAS LOBATO 1 1 0
MATIPO 2 3 0
MEDINA 0 7 0
MENDES PIMENTEL 0 2 0
MESQUITA 0 3 0
MONTE FORMOSO 0 1 0
MUTUM 3 13 0
NACIP RAYDAN 0 1 0
NANUQUE 3 7 0
NAQUE 0 1 0
NOVA BELEM 0 1 0
NOVA ERA 0 5 0
NOVA MODICA 0 1 0
NOVO CRUZEIRO 3 12 0
NOVO ORIENTE DE MINAS 2 3 0
OURO VERDE DE MINAS 1 2 0
PADRE PARAISO 2 4 0
PALMOPOLIS 1 4 0
PASSABEM 1 1 0
PAVAO 0 2 0
PEDRA AZUL 1 5 0
PERIQUITO 4 1 0
PESCADOR 0 1 0
PIEDADE DE CARATINGA 0 1 0
PINGO D AGUA 0 1 0
POCRANE 4 4 0
PONTO DOS VOLANTES 2 2 0
POTE 2 5 0
REDUTO 0 1 0
RESPLENDOR 6 2 0
RIO DO PRADO 1 1 0
RIO PIRACICABA 3 4 0
RUBIM 1 3 0
SALTO DA DIVISA 0 2 0
SANTA BARBARA DO LESTE 3 1 0
SANTA EFIGENIA DE MINAS 0 1 0
SANTA HELENA DE MINAS 1 1 0
SANTA MARGARIDA 1 4 0
SANTA MARIA DE ITABIRA 0 2 0
SANTA MARIA DO SALTO 1 1 0
SANTA RITA DE MINAS 0 1 0
SANTA RITA DO ITUETO 3 2 0
SANTANA DO MANHUACU 0 3 0
SANTANA DO PARAISO 0 6 0
SANTO ANTONIO DO JACINTO 0 5 0
SANTO ANTONIO DO RIO ABAIXO 0 1 0
SAO DOMINGOS DAS DORES 1 1 0
SAO DOMINGOS DO PRATA 0 5 0
SAO FELIX DE MINAS 0 1 0
SAO GERALDO DA PIEDADE 0 2 0
SAO GERALDO DO BAIXIO 0 1 0
SAO GONCALO DO RIO ABAIXO 3 1 0
SAO JOAO DO MANHUACU 1 2 0
SAO JOAO DO MANTENINHA 1 2 0
SAO JOAO DO ORIENTE 0 2 0
SAO JOSE DA SAFIRA 2 2 0
SAO JOSE DO DIVINO 0 1 0
SAO JOSE DO GOIABAL 0 1 0
SAO JOSE DO MANTIMENTO 0 1 0
SAO SEBASTIAO DO ANTA 1 1 0
SAO SEBASTIAO DO RIO PRETO 0 1 0
SARDOA 2 1 0
SERRA DOS AIMORES 2 2 0
SETUBINHA 1 6 0
SIMONESIA 1 5 0
SOBRALIA 3 1 0
TAPARUBA 0 2 0
TARUMIRIM 2 9 0
TEOFILO OTONI 5 31 0
TIMOTEO 5 8 1
TUMIRITINGA 0 3 0
UBAPORANGA 0 4 0
UMBURATIBA 1 1 0
VARGEM ALEGRE 0 1 0
VIRGEM DA LAPA 0 5 0
VIRGOLANDIA 1 3 0